Beloften

Selectie
Esther Stronks
Suzan Boekelder
Linsey te Hennepe
Lieke Lambers
Irene Meijer
Josien Jansen
Judith Westervelt
Lesley te Winkel
Talissa Oraile
Vera Berends
Evelyn ten Dolle
Yvette van Daelen
Lisa Bosveld
Anne Bosveld

Trainer/Coach: Joost du Gardijn
Assistent- keeperstrainer: Roy Elferink
Verzorger: Shane Brus
Teammanager: Bert ten Pas
Teamleider: Dick Rutgerink
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Ties Ruijvekamp

Wedstrijdschema beloften
03/09/2011
Buitenveldert
Buitenveldert – ATC’65 Beloften 3 – 0
10/09/2011
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Saestum 1 – 2
24/09/2011
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Fortuna Wormerveer  3 – 0
01/10/2011
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Ste.Do.Co.  5 – 0
08/10/2011
Sportpark De Bloemerd
RCL – ATC’65 Beloften  1 – 0
15/10/2011
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Ter Leede  4 – 2
29/10/2011
Sportcomplex Seghemanstraat
RKTSV – ATC’65 Beloften  2 – 0
05/11/2011
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Reiger Boys  5 – 0
12/11/2011
Sportpark Be Quick ’28
Be Quick’ 28 – ATC’65 Beloften  2 – 3
19/11/2011
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – RVVH  1 – 1
03/12/2011
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Buitenveldert  3 – 1
10/12/2011
Sportpark Saestum
Saestum – ATC’65 Beloften  0 – 2
17/12/2011
Sportpark Coendersborg
Oranje Nassau – ATC’65 Beloften  1 – 5
04/02/2012 12:00
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Oranje Nassau 1 – 1
11/02/2012 14:30
Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveer
Fortuna Wormerveer – ATC’65 Beloften 1 – 0
03/03/2012 14:30
Sportpark Ste.Do.Co.
Ste.Do.Co. – ATC’65 Beloften -:-
10/03/2012 12:00
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – RCL 2 – 1
24/03/2012 14:30
Sportpark Roodemolen
Ter Leede – ATC’65 Beloften 1 – 1
31/03/2012 12:00
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – RKTSV -:-
14/04/2012 14:30
Sportpark de Wemding
Reiger Boys – ATC’65 Beloften -:-
28/04/2012 12:00
Trainingscentrum Hengelo
ATC’65 Beloften – Be Quick’ 28 -:-
05/05/2012 14:30
Sportpark Ridderkerk
RVVH – ATC’65 Beloften -:-
Pos Team G W G V Ptn
1 RKTSV 13 10 2 1 32:5
2 Ter Leede 13 7 4 2 25:10
3 ATC’65 Beloften 13 8 1 4 25:13
4 Saestum 13 7 3 3 24:12
5 RCL 12 5 5 2 20:11
6 Be Quick’ 28 13 5 3 5 18:18
7 Buitenveldert 13 5 2 6 17:20
8 Ste.Do.Co. 12 3 2 7 11:23
9 RVVH 12 2 5 5 11:20
10 Oranje Nassau 13 2 4 7 10:25
11 Fortuna Wormerveer 12 2 3 7 9:24
12 Reiger Boys 13 3 0 10 9:30
Volg ons